1.

⇔日本語の意味に合うように、カッコ内に適切な語を入れて下さい。

①The bus () () at four o'clock.⇔4時にはバスが来るだろう。

②Please bring your guidebook.I () () my camera.⇔ガイドブックを持ってきて。私はカメラを持っていきます。

③He () () () () with his aunt.⇔彼はおばさんの家に滞在するつもりだ。

④it's very cold today.It's () () () in the evening.⇔今日はとても寒い。晩には雪が降るだろう。

⑤I'm bored.I () () shopping.⇔退屈だ。買い物に出かけよう。

⑥I found a pretty T-shirt in that store.I () () to buy it.⇔あの店でかわいいTシャツを見つけた。買うつもりだ。


=================================

2.
日本語の意味に合うように、【】内の語句を並べ替え、その番号を順に並べてください。

①彼女はこの夏、ドイツにいるいとこを訪ねるつもりだ。【①visit②is③she④to⑤going⑥her cousin in Germany this summer.】

②もしあなたが電話をくれたら、私は嬉しいでしょう。【①you②will③be④call me⑤happy⑥if】.

③明日の今頃は、私たちは山で昼食を食べていることだろう。【①be②lunch③we④on the mountain⑤eating⑥will】about this time tomorrow.

回答の条件
  • URL必須
  • 1人2回まで
  • 登録:2007/05/11 00:36:20
  • 終了:2007/05/11 08:26:48

ベストアンサー

id:KRR No.2

KRR回答回数117ベストアンサー獲得回数42007/05/11 01:06:06

ポイント70pt

1.

①The bus will come at four o'clock.

②Please bring your guidebook. I will take my camera.

③He is going to stay with his aunt.

④It's very cold today. It's going to snow in the evening.

⑤I'm bored. I shall go shopping.

⑥I found a pretty T-shirt in that shore. I am going to buy it.

2.

①She is going to visit her sousin in Germany this summer.

【③②⑤④①⑤】

②If you call me, I will be happy.

【⑥①④●②⑤】

③We will be eating lunch on the mountain

【③⑥①⑤②④】

です?

http://q.hatena.ne.jp/1178809943

の続きです?

id:happy778

回答ありがとうございました。

とても参考になりました。

2007/05/11 08:26:10

その他の回答(1件)

id:komasafarina No.1

1500曲を突破♪回答回数1662ベストアンサー獲得回数42007/05/11 00:55:31

http://q.hatena.ne.jp/answer

いろいろ外してみましたがんもどき


1)

The bus will arrive by four o'clock.


2)

I'll bring my camera.

3)

He is going to stay at his aunt's place.

4)

It's going to be snowing tonight.

5)

So i'm going to go out for shopping.


6)

I'm going to get myself one.

<2>

1)

She's going to visit her cousin who's in Germany this summer,

2)

I'll be happy if you call me.

3)

I guess around this time tomorrowwe would have a lunch in the mountain .

id:happy778

正解を求めてるんですよ。

2007/05/11 08:25:56
id:KRR No.2

KRR回答回数117ベストアンサー獲得回数42007/05/11 01:06:06ここでベストアンサー

ポイント70pt

1.

①The bus will come at four o'clock.

②Please bring your guidebook. I will take my camera.

③He is going to stay with his aunt.

④It's very cold today. It's going to snow in the evening.

⑤I'm bored. I shall go shopping.

⑥I found a pretty T-shirt in that shore. I am going to buy it.

2.

①She is going to visit her sousin in Germany this summer.

【③②⑤④①⑤】

②If you call me, I will be happy.

【⑥①④●②⑤】

③We will be eating lunch on the mountain

【③⑥①⑤②④】

です?

http://q.hatena.ne.jp/1178809943

の続きです?

id:happy778

回答ありがとうございました。

とても参考になりました。

2007/05/11 08:26:10

コメントはまだありません