航空機コックピットのボイスレコーダーのように,最新の録音データを残しながら(古いデータを捨てながら)電源が続く限り連続して録音することが出来る携帯ICレコーダーを探しています。何かありませんでしょうか。

回答の条件
  • URL必須
  • 1人2回まで
  • 登録:2008/06/23 22:17:41
  • 終了:2008/06/29 20:53:14

ベストアンサー

id:kotae No.1

kotae回答回数88ベストアンサー獲得回数52008/06/23 23:48:43

ポイント50pt

http://www.alibaba.com/product-free/12159395/Pen_Digital_Recorde...

Features Specifications: Pen & Digital Recorder

  • . Ultra Slim Hidden Voice Recorder & real ball point pen
  • . Endless Recording & Playback
  • . Rechargeable Battery (Built-in Charger)
  • . Recirding Time: 7 hours at HQ mode
  • . Intro Scan', Skip, Search
  • . Auto Power Off Function
  • . Dimension: 11. 40 x 150 mm

http://img.alibaba.com/photo/12159395/Pen_Digital_Recorder.jpg

http://img.alibaba.com/photo/101290987/Voice_Recorder_Pen_With_USB_Memory.jpg


http://aasisi.com/store/page5.html

The Stealth Pen

$335.00

stealthpen.jpg The Stealth Pen is a cut way above the run-of-the mill digital recorder pens in the market place today! It looks completely like a regular run-of-the-mill ink pen. However, when you push down the pocket clip on the pen, it starts recording. Push up the pocket clip and it stops recording. There are no lights or buttons. You can actually hand this pen to someone to sign a signed statement and they would never know there is a high quality super sensitive digital audio recorder inside the pen. This pen is thinner and gives you much higher quality recording ability that any other recorder pen in the market place. Specifications And Features • Micro-sized Fountain Pen • 7 Hours Of High Quality Endless Recording Time • Automatic Sensitivity Control For Near/Far Recording • Self-Charging and built-in Charging Battery • Easy To User Plug-In Remote Control For After Recording • Automatic File Introduction And Various Search Modes • USB Connection Cord For Fast Battery Charging. Includes • Stealth Black Pen • Plug-in After Recording Controller • USB Cable • Earphone Set • Extensive Easy To Follow Instruction Manual You will fall in love with the high quality end results you obtain as well as the easy to use advanced functions and adjustments you can make with this high end top quality totally Stealth Black Pen recorder and MP3 player. Nothing else in the market place compares to it so be the first in your area to have one today by ordering today!

http://aasisi.com/store/media/stealthpen.jpg

但し、電池が7時間までしか持たないのでエンドレス録音機能の無いICレコーダーの方が長時間記録できるものがありますね。

http://panasonic.jp/icrec/line_up/icrec.html

id:zyugem

回答ありがとうございました。

ペン型レコーダーとエンドレス録音の組み合わせは親和性が高いのでしょうか。おもしろいですね。

ペン型だとバッテリーの制約が大きいため,録音時間が制限されるのは仕方ないのかも知れませんね。ペン型ではない,普通の録音機で「エンドレス録音」対応機種があれば録音時間も長くなるでしょうか。まだ質問を閉じませんので,そのような回答もお待ちしております。

2008/06/24 00:23:34

その他の回答(1件)

id:kotae No.1

kotae回答回数88ベストアンサー獲得回数52008/06/23 23:48:43ここでベストアンサー

ポイント50pt

http://www.alibaba.com/product-free/12159395/Pen_Digital_Recorde...

Features Specifications: Pen & Digital Recorder

  • . Ultra Slim Hidden Voice Recorder & real ball point pen
  • . Endless Recording & Playback
  • . Rechargeable Battery (Built-in Charger)
  • . Recirding Time: 7 hours at HQ mode
  • . Intro Scan', Skip, Search
  • . Auto Power Off Function
  • . Dimension: 11. 40 x 150 mm

http://img.alibaba.com/photo/12159395/Pen_Digital_Recorder.jpg

http://img.alibaba.com/photo/101290987/Voice_Recorder_Pen_With_USB_Memory.jpg


http://aasisi.com/store/page5.html

The Stealth Pen

$335.00

stealthpen.jpg The Stealth Pen is a cut way above the run-of-the mill digital recorder pens in the market place today! It looks completely like a regular run-of-the-mill ink pen. However, when you push down the pocket clip on the pen, it starts recording. Push up the pocket clip and it stops recording. There are no lights or buttons. You can actually hand this pen to someone to sign a signed statement and they would never know there is a high quality super sensitive digital audio recorder inside the pen. This pen is thinner and gives you much higher quality recording ability that any other recorder pen in the market place. Specifications And Features • Micro-sized Fountain Pen • 7 Hours Of High Quality Endless Recording Time • Automatic Sensitivity Control For Near/Far Recording • Self-Charging and built-in Charging Battery • Easy To User Plug-In Remote Control For After Recording • Automatic File Introduction And Various Search Modes • USB Connection Cord For Fast Battery Charging. Includes • Stealth Black Pen • Plug-in After Recording Controller • USB Cable • Earphone Set • Extensive Easy To Follow Instruction Manual You will fall in love with the high quality end results you obtain as well as the easy to use advanced functions and adjustments you can make with this high end top quality totally Stealth Black Pen recorder and MP3 player. Nothing else in the market place compares to it so be the first in your area to have one today by ordering today!

http://aasisi.com/store/media/stealthpen.jpg

但し、電池が7時間までしか持たないのでエンドレス録音機能の無いICレコーダーの方が長時間記録できるものがありますね。

http://panasonic.jp/icrec/line_up/icrec.html

id:zyugem

回答ありがとうございました。

ペン型レコーダーとエンドレス録音の組み合わせは親和性が高いのでしょうか。おもしろいですね。

ペン型だとバッテリーの制約が大きいため,録音時間が制限されるのは仕方ないのかも知れませんね。ペン型ではない,普通の録音機で「エンドレス録音」対応機種があれば録音時間も長くなるでしょうか。まだ質問を閉じませんので,そのような回答もお待ちしております。

2008/06/24 00:23:34
id:spyglass No.2

spyglass回答回数455ベストアンサー獲得回数292008/06/24 00:36:27

ポイント20pt

こちら等はいかがですか。

連続繰り返し録音(最長71時間)機能搭載、1GB USBメモリー


「GR-102」

http://www.tree32.com/forest/usbrecorder/index.html

id:zyugem

回答ありがとうございました。

説明が足りなかったかも知れません。求めているものとは違うようです。

求めている機能をもう少し具体的に書くと,エンドレステープのように「記録容量が一杯になっても,古いデータを自動的に上書きする形で録音を続ける」エンドレス録音機能です。直近何分間か何時間かのデータを常に保持するような,そういう機能を持つ機器を探しています。バッテリー容量は大きければ大きいほど嬉しいです。まだ回答を受け付けていますので,もし見つけたら是非教えてください。

2008/06/24 02:02:30

コメントはまだありません