海外のオークションに出品中です。以下の文章を英訳してください。




こんにんちわ。
あなたの出品している商品「・・・」を10個まとめて買いたいのですが、
対応可能でしょうか?

また、10個まとめて買う場合、お値引きは対応可能でしょうか?

ご確認よろしくおねがいします。

以上。

回答の条件
  • 1人1回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2011/03/28 23:46:34
  • 終了:2011/03/29 09:12:12

ベストアンサー

id:fonya3 No.1

fonya3回答回数238ベストアンサー獲得回数102011/03/29 00:11:46

ポイント35pt

Hello seller,

I'm interesting your item. I would buy your items 10 pieces.

Can you arrange that? If yes, could you offer to discount?

I'm looking forward your good offer.

Best regards,


てな、感じでどうでしょうか?!

id:jonhothot2009

素早い回答ありがとうございます!これで聞いてみます!ありがとうございました!

2011/03/29 09:11:14

その他の回答(1件)

id:fonya3 No.1

fonya3回答回数238ベストアンサー獲得回数102011/03/29 00:11:46ここでベストアンサー

ポイント35pt

Hello seller,

I'm interesting your item. I would buy your items 10 pieces.

Can you arrange that? If yes, could you offer to discount?

I'm looking forward your good offer.

Best regards,


てな、感じでどうでしょうか?!

id:jonhothot2009

素早い回答ありがとうございます!これで聞いてみます!ありがとうございました!

2011/03/29 09:11:14
id:hiroponta No.2

ぽこたん回答回数517ベストアンサー獲得回数262011/03/29 00:27:04

ポイント35pt

Hello

I would like to buy a item「・・・」 which you sell, and I would like to buy 10 items togeather.

Could you prepare 10 items?

If I buy ten, can you meke a discount?

Please answer my question.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございました!

2011/03/29 09:11:36

コメントはまだありません