英訳をお願いします。海外オークションの問い合わせです。


ここから→

本日、20個注文しましたが、明日追加で10個注文します。
決済限度額のため、2回に分けて注文させていただきました。
そこで、本日と明日の分30個まとめて発送をお願いしたいです。
(お手数ですが、なるべく早い発送をお願いします。)
ご対応、よろしくお願いします。

←ここまで


回答の条件
  • 1人1回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2011/03/30 20:46:04
  • 終了:2011/03/30 23:39:17

ベストアンサー

id:hiro7days No.3

hiro7days回答回数391ベストアンサー獲得回数322011/03/30 22:39:14

ポイント30pt

I'd like to have <product name> 30 pieces

and want you to send them in one box to save the cost for shipping.

But because of credit limit, today I made only 20 pieces order.

Then I'll do 10 pieces additional order.

(sorry to trouble you, please send them as early as you possible)

Thank you for taking care of it.


jonhothot2009様の文章の順番は違いますが、

まず、結論の「30個同梱して欲しい」ということを先に伝えて、

決済限度が理由で、今日20個、明日10個注文します。という感じです。


<product name>の場所は、ご注文の商品の名前を入れてくださいね!

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます!

採用させていただきます!

2011/03/30 23:38:18

その他の回答(2件)

id:fgg240 No.1

fgg240回答回数9ベストアンサー獲得回数12011/03/30 21:09:59

ポイント30pt

こんなのはどうでしょうか、

Dear 名前,

I would like to ask you to send me what I buy all together.

Because there is a limitation of a settlement,

today I ordered XXX(商品名) 20 of 30, and I will order rest of it.

But I would like to ask you to send 30 XXX all together as soon as possible.

Thank you for your understanding.

Sincerely,

自分の名前

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます!

2011/03/30 23:38:23
id:poketpia No.2

テツ(退会)回答回数20ベストアンサー獲得回数12011/03/30 21:15:04スマートフォンから投稿

ポイント30pt

これでokですかね。

I ordered 20 today,but will order ten by addtion tomorrow.

I dividedit into twice and ,for the attributive amount of sefflement,orderedit.

Therefore 30 want to ask for shipment for a thing of tomorrow inamass today.

(sorry for your inconvenience but I ask for shipment early as possible.)

cope ;thanking you in advance.

一応、伝わると思います!間違いあったらすみません。

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます!

2011/03/30 23:38:20
id:hiro7days No.3

hiro7days回答回数391ベストアンサー獲得回数322011/03/30 22:39:14ここでベストアンサー

ポイント30pt

I'd like to have <product name> 30 pieces

and want you to send them in one box to save the cost for shipping.

But because of credit limit, today I made only 20 pieces order.

Then I'll do 10 pieces additional order.

(sorry to trouble you, please send them as early as you possible)

Thank you for taking care of it.


jonhothot2009様の文章の順番は違いますが、

まず、結論の「30個同梱して欲しい」ということを先に伝えて、

決済限度が理由で、今日20個、明日10個注文します。という感じです。


<product name>の場所は、ご注文の商品の名前を入れてくださいね!

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます!

採用させていただきます!

2011/03/30 23:38:18

コメントはまだありません