以下の英訳をお願いします。



こんにちわ。
私が注文している全ての商品の発送状況を至急お知らせください。
また、あなたの出品が消えてしまいましたが、商品の追加注文はもうできないのでしょうか?
非常に急いでいるのでよろしくお願いします。

回答の条件
  • 1人1回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2011/04/09 10:36:03
  • 終了:2011/04/09 21:27:11

ベストアンサー

id:syntaxerror No.2

syntaxerror回答回数354ベストアンサー獲得回数562011/04/09 12:10:24

ポイント20pt

>こんにちわ。

Hello.


>私が注文している全ての商品の発送状況を至急お知らせください。

Please let me know the shipment status of all items which I order as

soon as possible.


>また、あなたの出品が消えてしまいましたが、商品の追加注文はもうできないのでしょうか?

In addition, it seems that your item has disappeared, but is it possible

to make an additional order of the product?


>非常に急いでいるのでよろしくお願いします。

Your prompt response will be appreciate because we are really in a hurry.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:24:43

その他の回答(4件)

id:asuka645 No.1

あすか回答回数856ベストアンサー獲得回数972011/04/09 11:35:11

ポイント20pt

Hello.

Please inform me of the order status of all commodities that I am ordering at once.

Moreover, cannot an additional order of the commodity been done any longer though your exhibition has disappeared?

My best regards because of hurrying up very much.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:24:46
id:syntaxerror No.2

syntaxerror回答回数354ベストアンサー獲得回数562011/04/09 12:10:24ここでベストアンサー

ポイント20pt

>こんにちわ。

Hello.


>私が注文している全ての商品の発送状況を至急お知らせください。

Please let me know the shipment status of all items which I order as

soon as possible.


>また、あなたの出品が消えてしまいましたが、商品の追加注文はもうできないのでしょうか?

In addition, it seems that your item has disappeared, but is it possible

to make an additional order of the product?


>非常に急いでいるのでよろしくお願いします。

Your prompt response will be appreciate because we are really in a hurry.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:24:43
id:teruokun No.3

teruokun回答回数120ベストアンサー獲得回数32011/04/09 12:12:32

ポイント20pt

Hello.

Please let us know immediately the status of all products shipped that I ordered.

In addition, your listing is gone, reorder the product Why can not anymore?

Thank you so much in a hurry.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:24:37
id:gtore No.4

gtore回答回数2481ベストアンサー獲得回数4372011/04/09 13:22:45

ポイント20pt

Hello.

Please notify us right away of order status of all products I ordered.

And can I order more, although your items were cancelled?

I would be grateful for your support, because I'm in a hurry.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:24:33
id:poketpia No.5

テツ(退会)回答回数20ベストアンサー獲得回数12011/04/09 15:56:45スマートフォンから投稿

ポイント20pt

Hello

Please inform all product situation that I check as soon as possible.

In addition,your exhibition has disappeared,but will not the additional order of the product be possible anymore?

Hurry very much;please appear.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:24:30

コメントはまだありません