以下の英訳をお願いします。


こんにちわ。
この・・・を100個注文したいのですが、在庫はありますか?またその納期はどれくらいですか?
私は日本在住なのですが、対応可能でしょうか?

よろしくお願いします。

回答の条件
  • 1人1回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2011/04/09 10:57:13
  • 終了:2011/04/09 21:20:58

ベストアンサー

id:syntaxerror No.4

syntaxerror回答回数354ベストアンサー獲得回数562011/04/09 12:28:44

ポイント30pt

>こんにちわ。

Hello.


>この・・・を100個注文したいのですが、在庫はありますか?

I would like to order a hundred pieces of this ○○○.

Do you have these in your stock now?


>またその納期はどれくらいですか?

In addition, when is the estimated delivery date?


>私は日本在住なのですが、対応可能でしょうか?

I am living in Japan.

Will it be able to ship to Japan?

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:18:44

その他の回答(3件)

id:asuka645 No.1

あすか回答回数856ベストアンサー獲得回数972011/04/09 11:36:49

ポイント20pt

Hello.

Is there a stock though it wants to order these 100 ****s ?

How soon is the delivery date done ?

It is possible to correspond though I am a living in Japan.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:20:39
id:teruokun No.2

teruokun回答回数120ベストアンサー獲得回数32011/04/09 12:03:55

ポイント20pt

Hello.

I'd like to... order 100, the stock available? How much or the delivery?

I live in Japan and I, what available?

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:18:47
id:gtore No.3

gtore回答回数2481ベストアンサー獲得回数4372011/04/09 12:13:09

ポイント20pt

Hello.

I'd like to place an order for 100 pcs. of ... with you.

Are the items in stock?

And how long shall I have to wait for the delivery?

Can you attend to customer living in Japan?


Thank you.

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:18:45
id:syntaxerror No.4

syntaxerror回答回数354ベストアンサー獲得回数562011/04/09 12:28:44ここでベストアンサー

ポイント30pt

>こんにちわ。

Hello.


>この・・・を100個注文したいのですが、在庫はありますか?

I would like to order a hundred pieces of this ○○○.

Do you have these in your stock now?


>またその納期はどれくらいですか?

In addition, when is the estimated delivery date?


>私は日本在住なのですが、対応可能でしょうか?

I am living in Japan.

Will it be able to ship to Japan?

id:jonhothot2009

ありがとうございます。

2011/04/09 21:18:44

コメントはまだありません