1000ポイントで日英翻訳をお願いします。再質問です:

10.お客様からの旅行契約の解除
(1)旅行開始前
お客様はいつでも次に定める取消料(おひとり様につき)をお支払いいただいて、旅行契約を解除することができます。この場合、すでに収受している旅行代金(又は申込金)から所定の取消料を差し引いた額を解除日の翌日から起算して7日以内に払い戻しいたします。申込金のみで取消料がまかなえない時は、その差額を申し受けます。又、お客様は次に掲げる場合においては、下記の取消料を支払うことなく旅行契約を解除できます。
●契約内容が第13項の別表左欄1~3の重要な変更のとき。
●第9項(1)に基づいて旅行代金が増額改訂されたとき。
●当社の責に帰すべき事由により、契約書面に記載した旅行日程に従った旅行の実施が不可能になったとき。
:以上になります。機械翻訳はご遠慮下さい。どうぞ、よろしくお願い致します。

回答の条件
  • 1人5回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2013/05/30 13:07:21
  • 終了:2013/05/30 17:15:23
id:nori1643

すみません、急いでいます。よろしくお願いします。

ベストアンサー

id:kuroyuli No.1

ももんがらす回答回数250ベストアンサー獲得回数552013/05/30 17:04:03

ポイント1000pt

10.Cancelation of the tour contract by tourists
(1)Before departure
Tourists can cancel the tour contract anytime by paying the cancel fees, described in the following manner.
In this case, we refund the tour costs (or application fee) minus the prescribed cancel fees within 7 days from the next day of cancelation. If the application fee is less than the cancel fees, we charge the difference. Furthermore, tourists can cancel the tour contract without the cancel fee in the following cases.

●When the change of the contract content is serious, specified in the left column 1~3 of the appendix in Article 13
●When the tour costs are increased in accordance with article 9(1)
●When we cannot conduct the tour according to the itinerary written in the contract document for a reason attributable to our company

その他の回答(0件)

id:kuroyuli No.1

ももんがらす回答回数250ベストアンサー獲得回数552013/05/30 17:04:03ここでベストアンサー

ポイント1000pt

10.Cancelation of the tour contract by tourists
(1)Before departure
Tourists can cancel the tour contract anytime by paying the cancel fees, described in the following manner.
In this case, we refund the tour costs (or application fee) minus the prescribed cancel fees within 7 days from the next day of cancelation. If the application fee is less than the cancel fees, we charge the difference. Furthermore, tourists can cancel the tour contract without the cancel fee in the following cases.

●When the change of the contract content is serious, specified in the left column 1~3 of the appendix in Article 13
●When the tour costs are increased in accordance with article 9(1)
●When we cannot conduct the tour according to the itinerary written in the contract document for a reason attributable to our company

コメントはまだありません