スペイン国歌の正式な歌詞を教えてください。

回答の条件
  • 1人5回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2013/07/11 19:06:41
  • 終了:2013/07/11 22:41:59

ベストアンサー

id:wasitu3 No.2

ゆうちゃ回答回数25ベストアンサー獲得回数12013/07/11 21:27:08スマートフォンから投稿

一応の歌詞
Viva España, alzad los brazos, hijos
del pueblo español,
que vuelve a resurgir.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

¡Triunfa España! Los yunques y las ruedas
cantan al compás
del himno de la fe.

¡Triunfa España! Los yunques y las ruedas
cantan al compás
del himno de la fe.

Juntos con ellos cantemos de pie
la vida nueva y fuerte del trabajo y paz.

Juntos con ellos cantemos de pie
la vida nueva y fuerte del trabajo y paz.

Viva España, alzad los brazos, hijos
del pueblo español,
que vuelve a resurgir.

Viva España, alzad los brazos, hijos
del pueblo español,
que vuelve a resurgir.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

English Translation:

Long live Spain, raise your arms, sons
of the Spanish people,
who are rising again.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

Spain triumphs! The anvils and wheels
sing to the rhythm
of the hymn of the faith.

Spain triumphs! The anvils and wheels
sing to the rhythm
of the hymn of the faith.

Together with them let's stand and sing
the new powerful life of labour and peace.

Together with them let's stand and sing
the new powerful life of labour and peace.

Long live Spain, raise your arms, sons
of the Spanish people,
who are arising again.

Long Live Spain, raise your arms, sons
of the Spanish people,
who are arising again.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

スペイン国歌合唱付き(YouTube)
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=6WNaHuAHKFU&feature=related

id:haten3

参考になりました。

2013/07/11 22:41:01

その他の回答(1件)

id:sibazyun No.1

sibazyun回答回数1756ベストアンサー獲得回数2362013/07/11 19:21:20

「正式な歌詞はない」と記されていますが:「国王行進曲」を参照。
http://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%9B%BD%E7%8E%8B%E8%A1%8C%E9%80%B2%E6%9B%B2

 上記には、過去の歌詞(正式ではない)も載っています。

id:haten3

正式には決まっていないのですね。
ありがとうございました

2013/07/11 22:41:34
id:wasitu3 No.2

ゆうちゃ回答回数25ベストアンサー獲得回数12013/07/11 21:27:08スマートフォンから投稿ここでベストアンサー

一応の歌詞
Viva España, alzad los brazos, hijos
del pueblo español,
que vuelve a resurgir.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

¡Triunfa España! Los yunques y las ruedas
cantan al compás
del himno de la fe.

¡Triunfa España! Los yunques y las ruedas
cantan al compás
del himno de la fe.

Juntos con ellos cantemos de pie
la vida nueva y fuerte del trabajo y paz.

Juntos con ellos cantemos de pie
la vida nueva y fuerte del trabajo y paz.

Viva España, alzad los brazos, hijos
del pueblo español,
que vuelve a resurgir.

Viva España, alzad los brazos, hijos
del pueblo español,
que vuelve a resurgir.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

Gloria a la Patria que supo seguir,
sobre el azul del mar el caminar del sol.

English Translation:

Long live Spain, raise your arms, sons
of the Spanish people,
who are rising again.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

Spain triumphs! The anvils and wheels
sing to the rhythm
of the hymn of the faith.

Spain triumphs! The anvils and wheels
sing to the rhythm
of the hymn of the faith.

Together with them let's stand and sing
the new powerful life of labour and peace.

Together with them let's stand and sing
the new powerful life of labour and peace.

Long live Spain, raise your arms, sons
of the Spanish people,
who are arising again.

Long Live Spain, raise your arms, sons
of the Spanish people,
who are arising again.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

Glory to the Fatherland that knew how to follow,
over the blue of the sea the path of the sun.

スペイン国歌合唱付き(YouTube)
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=6WNaHuAHKFU&feature=related

id:haten3

参考になりました。

2013/07/11 22:41:01

コメントはまだありません