英語に自信がないので、次の英文を和訳してくれませんか?また、この英文をこうした方が良い意見があれば助かります。


Human resources from being left over, that guy does not need to hire a little too much will attempt to voluntary redundancy in bullying. If we do not voluntary redundancy, it can not be that you work a lifetime to make it the mental illness deliberately.
Future, genetically modified foods were imported to Japan, food safety is going to be threatened.
The agricultural homemaker is while housewifery, and to self-sufficient in food in organic agriculture safe to sons and daughters. and then it does not do labor in the office.

回答の条件
  • 1人5回まで
  • 13歳以上
  • 登録:2013/08/02 07:24:13
  • 終了:2013/08/09 07:25:04

ベストアンサー

id:sibazyun No.2

sibazyun回答回数1754ベストアンサー獲得回数2362013/08/03 01:06:16

No.1へのコメントを見ながら前半だけ・・・
As there are abundant work-seekers, some firms take a following employment policy; namely, a firm hires more than needed, and forces that unnecessary part of the employee might quit themselves by treating them too hard without pity; if they are tough enough, then make them insane, unable to work forever.

id:yack677

英文を直していただきありがとうございます。以下の英文を採用しようと思います。
As there are overflowing work-seekers, some firms take a following employment policy; namely, a firm hires more than needed, and forces that unnecessary part of the employee might quit themselves by treating them too hard without pity; unless they leave quit, then make them insane, unable to work forever.

2013/08/03 09:01:47

その他の回答(1件)

id:yutakah91019 No.1

野唯 詩音回答回数45ベストアンサー獲得回数62013/08/02 09:45:05スマートフォンから投稿

翻訳機を使いました


残されることからの人的資源、その人は、いじめにおいて自発的な余剰人員解雇の少しのあまりにたくさんの意志試みを借りる必要はありません。我々が自発的な余剰人員解雇をしないならば、それはあなたが故意にそれを精神病とするために生涯を働かせるということではありえません。将来の、遺伝子が組み替えられた食品は日本に輸入されました、食品の安全は脅されているようになります。農業主婦はそうであります、そして、無事に息子と娘への有機農業の食物で自給自足のものに、家政。そして、それはオフィスで労働をしません。

id:yack677

翻訳機を使用していただいてありがとうございます。

人材(労働力)が余っているから、(企業は)多めに雇い、その中から要らない奴はいじめて自主退職させようとします。もし、自主退職しないと、故意に精神疾患にさせ、その人を一生涯働けなくさせます。
今後、日本に遺伝子組み換えの食品が輸入され、食の安全が脅かされようとしています。
アグリシュフ(The agricultural homemaker)は家事をする傍ら、有機農法で息子や娘に安全な食べ物を自給します。また、オフィスに勤めることはしません。

みたいな意味の英文になるように修正したいのです。

2013/08/02 15:54:43
id:yack677

これはどうでしょう?

As there are overflowing work-seekers, some firms take a following employment policy; namely, a firm hires more than needed, and forces that unnecessary part of the employee might quit themselves by treating them too hard without pity; unless they leave quit, then make them insane, unable to work forever.

Future, genetically modified foods were imported to Japan, food safety is going to be threatened.

The agricultural homemaker is while housewifery, and to self-sufficient in food safe to sons and daughters in organic agriculture. However, it do not work at firm.

id:sibazyun No.2

sibazyun回答回数1754ベストアンサー獲得回数2362013/08/03 01:06:16ここでベストアンサー

No.1へのコメントを見ながら前半だけ・・・
As there are abundant work-seekers, some firms take a following employment policy; namely, a firm hires more than needed, and forces that unnecessary part of the employee might quit themselves by treating them too hard without pity; if they are tough enough, then make them insane, unable to work forever.

id:yack677

英文を直していただきありがとうございます。以下の英文を採用しようと思います。
As there are overflowing work-seekers, some firms take a following employment policy; namely, a firm hires more than needed, and forces that unnecessary part of the employee might quit themselves by treating them too hard without pity; unless they leave quit, then make them insane, unable to work forever.

2013/08/03 09:01:47
  • id:sibazyun
    なにか、まったくわけがわからない文章ですね。文の主題も不明。まともに訳することはできない。
  • id:sibazyun
    前半と後半は(深いところではつながっているかもしれないが)別の事柄と理解したほうがよいですね。
  • id:NAPORIN
    「もし、自主退職しないと、故意に精神疾患にさせ、その人を一生涯働けなくさせます。」
    通報したほうがいいような話ですけど。
    精神疾患があるひとは日本ではもう二度と一生働けないといいたいようです?
    今このときにもどこかの職場なり自宅療養でつらさに絶えていずれ復職をとおもってる人を全否定?
    日本人でも日本への偏見がある人っているんだなーと思います
    その偏見をどこの外国に言いふらそうというのかなあ。